UAIF Leadership

Apostle Winston Sinkler

Apostle Anthony Dawkins

Evangelist Juliet Sinkler

Evangelist Melissa Dawkins

Pastor T.A. Belton

Bishop Lloyd Cartwright

EOFW Fellowship Churches

Evidence of Faith Worldwide Ministry, Fairhope, AL - Pastor Lee Barron

His Way Ministry, California - Apostle Goins

Deliverance with Assurance, W. Palm Beach, FL - Pastor Kay

Gifts of Deliverance, St. Petersburg, FL - Prophet Kenan

Greater Faith Deliverance Church, Camden, SC - Apostle Dennis and Shirley Bostic

Greater Love Outreach, Bennettsville, SC - Apostle E. Thomas

Faith Action Ministry, Denmark, SC - Pastor Delores Stanley

Deliverance Praise Center, Orangeburg, SC - Overseer Judy Brantley

Empowerment Christian Fellowship, Simpsonville, SC - Bishop Anthony Dawkins 

Bringing Down the Walls, Winnsboro, SC - Apostle Harris

Holy Temple of God - Columbia, SC - Pastor Elizabeth Mitchell

House of Bethesda, Columbia, SC - Pastor Jacqueline Mosley

New Zion Pilgrim Baptist Church, Winnsboro, SC - Pastor TA Belton

Divine Worship Assembly, Anderson, SC - Pastor William Miles

Rhema Word, Greer, SC - Pastor Sattlewhite

Word of Life Faith Ministries, Memphis, TN - Pastor Bennett Stewart

Evidence of Faith India, Pastor Ajay Kumar Repuri, India

Pastor Eduardo Diso - Mindanao, Philippines

Evidence of Faith Bahamas, Eleuthera, Bahamas - Bishop Lloyd Cartwright 

National Church of God of the Bahamas - Bishop Clifford Petty

Touching Lives Ministry, Governor's Harbor, Bahamas - Pastor Sands

Temple of God Haiti-Pastor John Sovain

Royal Ambassadors Ministries Inc Liberia - Apostle Judah Vah Sr

Julius Nyabuto Omare - Kenya

 

Annual Events

National Youth Convention

Fellowship in the Spirit

Regional Conventions

Evidence of Faith Worldwide Ministry

112 B Bolt Dr

Laurens, SC 29360

 

Phone: 864-681-3798

 

Or use our contact form.

Contact Us

Our Community

All the latest news and events from our community.

 

Weekly Schedule

Sunday

Sunday School 10:15am

Morning Worship - 11:15am

 

Monday

Youth Bible Study - 6:00pm

Prayer - 7:00pm

 

Tuesday Deliverance Service - 7:00pm

 

Thursday Bible Sutdy- 7pm

 

Friday Night Fire - 7:00pm